Sportergebnisse


    Jungle-Speed-Turnier (Team)

2016 – 1. Gohlis

    Bowlingturnier (Team)

2016 – 1. Wahren – 2. Connewitz – 3. Gohlis
2015 – 1. Wahren – 2. Grimma – 3. Markkleeberg
2014 – 1. Engelsdorf – 2. Schönefeld – 3. Reudnitz
2013 – 1. Engelsdorf – 2. Schönefeld – 3. Wahren

PIC_0007-002     Hallenfußballturnier

2016 – 1. Grimma – 2. Propstei – 3. Reudnitz
2015 – 1. Engelsdorf – 2. Wahren – 3. Markkleeberg
2012 – 1. Engelsdorf II – 2. Grimma – 3. Lindenau
2011 – 1. Engelsdorf I – 2. Engelsdorf II – 3. Grimma
2010 – 1. FC Connewitz – 2. Lindenau II – 3. Engelsdorf
2009 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Lindenau – 3. Engelsdorf
2008 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Bad Lausick/Grimma – 3. FCC
2007 – 1. Engelsdorf – 2. Propstei – 3. Schönefeld
2006 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Lindenau – 3. Borna
2005 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. FC Connewitz
2004 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Grünau – 3. FC Connewitz
2003 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Propstei – 3. FC Connewitz

maifusball.jpg    Dekanatsjugend-Fußballturnier

2015 –  Mixed Teams mit umFs – 1. Die Schlümpfe – 2. Bunter Haufen – 3. Chaostrupp
2014 – 1. Engelsdorf – 2. Wahren / Gohlis
2013 – 1. Reudnitz – 2. Engelsdorf I – 3. Engelsdorf II
2011 – 1. Grimma – 2. Taucha – 3. Gohlis
2010 – 1. Reudnitz – 2. Süd – 3. Mix-Team
2009 – 1. Zeitz – 2. Lindenau – 3. Gohlis
2008 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. FC Connewitz – 3. Engelsdorf
2007 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. Reudnitz
2006 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. FC Connewitz
2005 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. FC Connewitz – 3. Borna
2004 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. Propstei
2003 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Propstei – 3. Grünau
2002 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Reudnitz – 3. Wahren
2001 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Gohlis – 3. FC Connewitz
2000 – 1. Gohlis – 2. Schönefeld – 3. Wahren

20150905_173703a    Tischkicker-Turnier

2015 – 1. „Alpha Kevins“ (Wahren I) – 2. Propstei I – 3. „Dexxstars Kinder“ (Süd I)
2014 – 1. Wahren – 2. Gohlis – 3. Markkleeberg
2010 – 1. Grünau II – 2. Grünau I – 3. Schleußig
2009 – 1. Wahren – 2. Grünau
2008 – 1. Grünau – 2. Wahren
2007 – 1. Wahren – 2. Grünau
2006 – 1. Wahren – 2. Wahren

volleyball-klein.jpg    Volleyballturniere

2016 (Beach) – 1. Wahren I – 2. VG Süd – 3. Engelsdorf
2015 – 1. Grimma – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. Wahren
2015 (Beach) – 1. Wahren – 2. Grimma I – 3. Markkleeberg
2014 – 1. Grimma – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. Markkleeberg
2014 (Beach) – 1. Grimma – 2. Grünau – 3. Wahren
2013 – 1. Reudnitz – 2. Wahren – 3. Grünau
2013 (Beach) – 1. Grimma – 2. Engelsdorf – 2. Schönefeld
2012 – 1. Engelsdorf – 2. Reudnitz – 3. Grimma
2012 (Beach) – 1. KSG – 2. Engelsdorf II – 3. Grimma
2011 – 1. CVJM Leipzig – 2. Grimma – 3. Engelsdorf
2011 (Beach) – 1. KSG Leipzig – 2. Propstei – 3. CVJM
2010 – 1. CVJM Leipzig – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. Grimma
2010 – 1. Engelsdorf – 2. Grimma – 3. Wahren
2009 – 1. Grimma – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. Markkleeberg
2009 – 1. JG Naunhof – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. Markkleeberg
2008 – 1. Engelsdorf I – 2. Süd – 3. Engelsdorf II
2008 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. FC Connewitz – 3. Engelsdorf
2007 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. Grünau
2007 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Grünau – 3. Engelsdorf
2006 – 1. FC Connewitz – 2. Schönefeld – 3. Grünau
2006 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Propstei – 3. Engelsdorf
2005 – 1. Wahren – 2. Schönefeld – 3. Bad Lausick

connewitz09.jpg    Connewitz-Cup des FC Connewitz

2009 – 1. FC Connewitz – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. Propstei
2008 – 1. FC Connewitz – 2. Engelsdorf – 3. Schönefeld
2007 – 1. Wurzen – 2. FC Connewitz I – 3. FCC II
2006 – 1. Propstei – 2. FC Connewitz I – 3. FCC II
2001 – 1. Gäste – 2. FC Connewitz – 3. Grünau
2001 – 1. Schönefeld II – 2. FC Connewitz – 3. Schönefeld I
2000 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. FC Connewitz – 3. Propstei
2000 – 1. Schönefeld – 2. Grünau – 3. FC Connewitz